ÖFB-Cup – alle Finalspiele im Überblick
2018SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazFC Red Bull Salzburg1:0 n.V.
2017FC Red Bull SalzburgSK Rapid Wien2:1
2016FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Admira Wacker Mödling5:0
2015FC Red Bull SalzburgFK Austria Wien2:0 n.V.
2014FC Red Bull SalzburgSKN St. Pölten4:2
2013FC PaschingFK Austria Wien1:0
2012FC Red Bull SalzburgSV Josko Ried3:0
2011SV Josko RiedSC Austria Lustenau2:0
2010SK Sturm GrazSC Magna Wr. Neustadt1:0
2009FK Austria WienFC Admira3:1 n.V.
2007FK Austria WienSV Mattersburg2:1
2006FK Austria WienSV Mattersburg3:0
2005FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien3:1
2004Grazer AKFK Austria Wien5:4 i.E.
2003FK Austria WienFC Kärnten3:0
2002Grazer AKSK Sturm Graz3:2
2001FC KärntenFC Tirol Innsbruck2:1 n.V.
2000Grazer AKSV Austria Salzburg4:3 i.E.
1999SK Sturm GrazLASK Linz4:2 i.E.
1998SV RiedSK Sturm Graz3:1
1997SK Sturm GrazVienna2:1
1996SK Sturm GrazAdmira/Wacker3:1
1995SK Rapid WienDSV Leoben1:0
1994FK Austria WienFC Linz4:0
1993Wacker InnsbruckSK Rapid Wien3:1
1992FK Austria WienAdmira/Wacker1:0
1991Stockerau SVSK Rapid Wien2:1
1990FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien3:1
1989FC TirolAdmira/Wacker0:2 , 6:2
1988Kremser SCFC Tirol2:0 , 1:3
1987SK Rapid WienFC Tirol2:0 , 2:2
1986FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien6:4 n.V.
1985SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien6:5 i.E.
1984SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien1:3 , 2:0
1983SK Rapid WienSSW Innsbruck3:0 , 5:0
1982FK Austria WienSSW Innsbruck1:0 , 3:1
1981Grazer AKSV Austria Salzburg0:1 , 2:0 n.V.
1980FK Austria WienSV Austria Salzburg0:1 , 2:0
1979SSW InnsbruckAdmira/Wacker1:0 , 1:1
1978SSW InnsbruckVÖEST Linz1:1 , 2:1
1977Austria/WACWr. Sportclub/Post1:0 , 3:0
1976SK Rapid WienSWW Innsbruck1:2 , 1:0
1975SWW InnsbruckSK Sturm Graz3:0 , 0:2
1974Austria/WACSV Austria Salzburg2:1 , 1:1
1973SWW InnsbruckSK Rapid Wien1:0 , 1:2
1972SK Rapid WienWr. Sportclub1:2 , 3:1 n.V.
1971Austria WienSK Rapid Wien2:1 n.V.
1970Wacker InnsbruckLinzer ASK1:0
1969SK Rapid WienWr. Sportclub2:1
1968SK Rapid WienGrazer AK2:0
1967Austria WienLinzer ASK1:0 n.V. , Los Austria
1966Admira-EnergieSK Rapid Wien1:0
1965Linzer ASK1. SC Wr. Neustadt1:0 , 1:1
1964Admira-EnergieAustria Wien1:0
1963Austria WienLinzer ASK1:0
1962Austria WienGrazer AK4:1
1961SK Rapid WienVienna3:1
1960Austria WienSK Rapid Wien4:2
1959Wiener ACSK Rapid Wien2:0
1949Austria WienSK Vorwärts Steyr5:2
1948Austria WienSK Sturm Graz2:0
1947WACKER WIENAustria Wien4:3
1946SK Rapid WienVienna2:1
1938Wiener ACWr. Sportclub1:0
1937ViennaWr. Sportclub2:0
1936Austria WienVienna3:0
1935Austria WienWiener AC5:1
1934Admira WienSK Rapid Wien8:0
1933Austria WienBrigittenauer AC1:0
1932Admira WienWiener AC6:1
1931Wiener AC(Cup wurde im Meisterschaftsmodus gespielt)
1930ViennaAustria Wien1:0
1929ViennaSK Rapid Wien3:2
1928Admira WienWiener AC2:1
1927SK Rapid WienAustria Wien3:0
1926Wr. Amateur SVVienna4:3
1925Wr. Amateur SVVienna3:1
1924Wr. Amateur SVSlovan Wien8:6 n.V.
1923Wr. SportclubWACKER WIEN3:1
1922WR. ASSOCIATION FCWr. Amateur SV2:1
1921Amateure WienWr. Sportclub2:1
1920SK Rapid WienWr. Amateur SV5:2
1919SK Rapid WienWr. Sportclub3:0

Datenquelle: www.oefb.at